Honorary Chair

Dr.Abdul Basith(Founder, International Association of Engineering And Technology,Singapore.)

Technical Chair

Dr. Sreekanth.A (S.V.U , TPT USA)
Dr. Nagendra.G(JNTU,KADAPA )
Dr. Rani.G (Nagatjuna, Guntur )

Technical Co-Chair

Dr. Beno Benhabib (Giri.B, India)
Dr. Natarajan.L ( India)
Dr. Thomas.M ( Pakistan)
Dr. Ramesh.G (Pakistan)
Dr. Sunny ( Iran)

General Chair

Prof. Sreenivas.G (Chairman,goal india )
Dr. Sumanth .Y ( JNTU , KADAPA)

International Advisory Committee

Dr. P.V. Jyothi (Iran )
Dr. O.PAvan Kumar (Swiss )
Dr. G.Lakshmi (India )
Dr. M.S.Divya ( Australia )
Dr. D.srinadh ( Australia )
Dr. Suresh ( Singapore )
Dr. Gopal Krishna ( Singapore )
Dr. Vijay Krishna ( Malaysia
Dr. Sreenivasareddy ( Malaysia )
Dr. Rejesh Garmehi (India )
Dr. Leela Rani.S (India )
Dr. Sarath (Thailand )
Dr. Bharathi( India )
Dr. Nagababu ( Thailand )
Dr. Chilukuri K. Mohan ( Thailand )
Dr. Krishna Kumar Rai (USA )
Dr. David (USA )
Dr. Chan (USA )
Dr. Kristian J. (India)
Dr. Sathya.A (India)
Dr. Kannan.D ( India)

National Advisory Committee

Dr. Saurabh Chaudhury (IIT Kharagpur, India)
Dr. R.Kumar (SRM University, India)
Dr. Somanath Tripathy( IIITM, Gwalior, India)
Dr. Virendra S Shekhawat (BITS, Pilani)
Dr. K B Raja (University Visvesvaraya College of Engineering, India)
Dr. Rakesh Tripathi (NIT Raipur, India)
Dr. D. Samanta (IIT Kharagpur, India)
Dr.  K S Rao (IIT Kharagpur, India)
Dr. Karuensh K Gupta (BITS Pilani, India)
Dr. Amlan Chakrabarti (University of Calcutta, India)
Dr. Manas Ranjan Patra (Berhampur University, India)
Dr. Vijay Chaurasiya (IIIT Allahabad, India)
Dr. Santosh Biswas (IIT Guwahati, India)
Dr. Roy P. Paily  (IIT Guwahati, India)
Dr. D K Bhattacharyya (Tezpur University, India)
Dr. Sriparna Saha (Indian Statistical Institute, India)
Dr. Hemanta Kumar Kalita (TCS, India)
Dr. M Kumar (SIRT, Bhopal, India)

Program Committee Chair

Dr. G.Ramesh (TCET, Tamilnadu)
Dr.G.Lakshmi (University of MADRAS, Canada)
Dr. S. Babu Sundar (TCET, India)
Dr. Anbukarasi. J( TCET, India)
Dr. Durga Prasad Mohapatra (NIT Rourkela, India)

Program Committee Members

Dr.Adnan Yazici Department of Computer Engineering, Middle East Technical University, Ankara, Turkey
Dr.Amparo Fuster-Sabater Institute of Applied Physics (C.S.I.C.), Serrano, Madrid, Spain.
Dr.Bekir Karlik Department of Computer Engineering, Fatih University, Istanbul, Turkey
Dr.Chris Exton Department of Computer Science & Information Systems, University of Limerick, Limerick, Ireland
Dr.Daniele Gianni Department of Computer Science, University of Roma TorVergata, Roma, Italy
Dr. D. M. Akbar Hussain Department of Software Engineering & Media Technology, Aalborg University, Esbjerg, Denmark
Dr.G.K.Singh Department of Electrical Engineering, Indian Institute of Technology, Roorkee, Uttaranchal, INDIA.
Dr.Ibrahim Akman Faculty of Engineering, Atilim University, Ankara Turkey.
Dr.In-Cheol Kim Department of Computer Science, Kyonggi University, South Korea.
Dr.Kyriakos Sgarbas Electrical and Computer Engineering Department, University of Patras, Greece.
Dr.Lei Zhao Zhejiang University, P.R. China.
Dr.Mehmet R.Tolun Department of Computer Engineering, «ankaya University, Ankara, Turkey
Dr.Mikolaj Morzy Institute of Computing Science, Poznan University of Technology, Poznan, Poland
Dr.Mitat Uysal Department of Computer Engineering, Dogus University, Istanbul, Turkey
Dr.Omid Bushehrian Faculty of Computer Engineering, Iran University Of Science and Technology, Iran
Dr.Osman Abul Department of Computer Engineering, TOBB University of Economics and Technology, Ankara, Turkey.
Dr.Ozcan Ozturk Computer science & engineering department, The Pennsylvania State University, USA
Dr.Reda Alhajj Department of Computer Science, University Of Calgary, Canada.
Dr.R.C.Joshi Department of Electronics & Computers Engineering, Indian Institute of Technology, Roorkee, Uttaranchal, INDIA.
Dr.Yusuf Pisan Department of Software Engineering, University of Technology, Sydney, Australia.